Is Frys Chocolate Cream 50G Express Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate With Fondant Center (52%). Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Humectant (Glycerol), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E476), Flavourings.
Check Frys Chocolate Cream 50G Express against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frys Chocolate Cream 50G Express in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frys Chocolate Cream 50G Express is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


