Is Fry's Pea Protein Mince Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Protein (Gluten), Potato Strach, Pea Protein, Parsley, Marjoram, Oregano, Rosemary, Thyme, Basil, Colourant, Caramel IV (EJ50d)

Check Fry's Pea Protein Mince against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fry's Pea Protein Mince is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbal
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich