Is Fry's Peppermint Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate(Sugar,Cocoa ,Cocoa butter, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers(Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate)Center(Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glycerol, Vanilla).

Check Fry's Peppermint Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping