Is F.S. Chocolatiers - Monster Cookie Chocolate Pizza 19.4 oz. Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Why it's not wheat free

  • grahams

grahams

Dietitian note

Graham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Cookies, Grahams, Cupcake Bites, Cookie Dough, Candy Pieces, Chocolate Chips And Sprinkles

Check F.S. Chocolatiers - Monster Cookie Chocolate Pizza 19.4 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

F.S. Chocolatiers - Monster Cookie Chocolate Pizza 19.4 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go