Is FS-Greens Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ashwagandha KSM-66, Spinach, Kale, Broccoli, Alfalfa, Spirulina, Organic Chlorella, Maca, Barley Grass, Wheatgrass, Flaxseed, Fennel Seed, Lucuma, Moringa Leaf, Green Tea, Apple Fiber, Apple, Pineapple, Actazin® Green Kiwi, Livaux® Gold Kiwi, Red Beetroot.
Check FS-Greens Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FS-Greens Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Supplement · Powder


