Is Fshr Braunschweiger 8421 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK LIVER, PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, SALT, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SODIUM LACTATE, PORK FAT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORING, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Fshr Braunschweiger 8421 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fshr Braunschweiger 8421 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fshr Braunschweiger 8421 is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltyRichMeaty
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


