Is FTP Tenderized Bonelees Sirloin Chops Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
beef, onions, ketchup (tomato puree (water, tomato paste), organic cane sugar, organic white vinegar, salt, onion powder, spices (clove, allspice, red pepper)), oats, bell peppers, eggs, parsley, garlic, apple cider vinegar, pasilla peppers, expeller pressed canola oil, black pepper
Check FTP Tenderized Bonelees Sirloin Chops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FTP Tenderized Bonelees Sirloin Chops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetables Soup, 18.8 Ounce Can
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Pork, Boneless, Hickory Smoked, Chops
SMITHFIELD ANYTIME FAVORITES NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED PORK CHOPS WITH WATER ADDED , 17 OZ
Holten's Chop House Steak Burgers, Angus, Beef Sirloin
Gary's QuickSteak 100% Sirloin Beef Thinly Sliced
Where to buy
FTP Tenderized Bonelees Sirloin Chops is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


