Is Főtt füstölt sertés combsonka Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sertéshús (96%), jódozott étkezési só (étkezési só, kálium-jodát), fűszerek, fűszerkivonatok, kálium-klorid, stabilizátor: trifoszfátok; antioxidáns: nátrium-aszkorbát; tartósítószer: nátrium-nitrit. *sóhelyettesítő
Check Főtt füstölt sertés combsonka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Főtt füstölt sertés combsonka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


