Is Főtt füstölt sertés combsonka Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sertéshús (96%), jódozott étkezési só (étkezési só, kálium-jodát), fűszerek, fűszerkivonatok, kálium-klorid, stabilizátor: trifoszfátok; antioxidáns: nátrium-aszkorbát; tartósítószer: nátrium-nitrit. *sóhelyettesítő

Check Főtt füstölt sertés combsonka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep