Is Fud Crema Salvadoreña Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Nonfat Milk, Stabilizer (modified Corn Starch, Tapioca Flour, Gelatin, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Caseinate, Propylene Glycol Monoester, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Potassium Phosphate), Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Starter Distillate (natural Flavor), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Sorbic Acid, Annatto Color. Contains Milk.
Check Fud Crema Salvadoreña against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fud Crema Salvadoreña in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


