Is FUD Fully Cooked Oaxaca Mexican-Style String Cheese, 12 oz Pack, 12 Servings. Refrigerated. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SKIM MILK, SALT, ACETIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, RENNET.
Check FUD Fully Cooked Oaxaca Mexican-Style String Cheese, 12 oz Pack, 12 Servings. Refrigerated. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUD Fully Cooked Oaxaca Mexican-Style String Cheese, 12 oz Pack, 12 Servings. Refrigerated. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FUD Fully Cooked Oaxaca Mexican-Style String Cheese, 12 oz Pack, 12 Servings. Refrigerated. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


