Is FUD, MEXICAN STYLE CRUMBLING FRESCO CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, NONFAT MILK, PALM OIL, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ENZYMES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check FUD, MEXICAN STYLE CRUMBLING FRESCO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUD, MEXICAN STYLE CRUMBLING FRESCO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Daiya Dairy Free Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking


