Is FUD Original Cooked Ham, 12.34 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Bicarbonate, Maltodextrin, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check FUD Original Cooked Ham, 12.34 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FUD Original Cooked Ham, 12.34 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? FUD Original Cooked Ham, 12.34 lbs | Spoonful