Is FUD Original Cooked Ham, 12.34 lbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Bicarbonate, Maltodextrin, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check FUD Original Cooked Ham, 12.34 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUD Original Cooked Ham, 12.34 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FUD Original Cooked Ham, 12.34 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


