Is Fud Original Cooked Ham, Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ham(pork, cure:, water, modified food starch, salt, contains 2% or less of:, sugar, dextrose, sodium phosphate, potassium lactate, potassium acetate, sodium diacetate, natural flavor, sodium bicarbonate, maltodextrin, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite) ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Fud Original Cooked Ham, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fud Original Cooked Ham, Sliced is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep