Is Fud Salchichas De Pavo Turkey Franks, 40 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Salt, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Acetate, Potassium Diacetate, Smoke Flavor, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extractives of Paprika.
Check Fud Salchichas De Pavo Turkey Franks, 40 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fud Salchichas De Pavo Turkey Franks, 40 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fud Salchichas De Pavo Turkey Franks, 40 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AmazonH-E-BWalmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingLunch


