Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FUD, TURKEY HAM CURED TURKEY THIGH MEAT WITH 30% WATER ADDED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY THIGH MEAT, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM NITRATE, FLAVORINGS, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check FUD, TURKEY HAM CURED TURKEY THIGH MEAT WITH 30% WATER ADDED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? FUD, TURKEY HAM CURED TURKEY THIGH MEAT WITH 30% WATER ADDED | Spoonful