Is Fudco Hot Mixed Pickle Mango & Vegetables with Spices 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (25%), Lime (20%), Salt, Corn Oil, Carrots (10%), Green Chilli (5%), Turmeric Powder, Red Chilli Powder, Gum Berry, Yellow Mustard Seeds , Fenugreek Seeds, Ginger, Asafoetida, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid (E260), Preservative: Sodium Benzoate (E211)

Check Fudco Hot Mixed Pickle Mango & Vegetables with Spices 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTartSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish