Is Fudco Plain Pappadums 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil (Matpe / Uraddall) Flour, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate (E500), Cottonseed Oil, Asafoetida
Check Fudco Plain Pappadums 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fudco Plain Pappadums 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
Trader Joe's Original Savory Thin Mini Crackers
ORGANIC, THIN, CRUNCHY PRETZEL CRACKERS, ORIGINAL
Triscuit Thin Crisps Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Original - 7.1 Oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


