Is Fudco Spicy Chilli Cashew Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts, Salt, Kashmiri Chilli Powder, Hot Paprika Powder, Sunflower Oil

Check Fudco Spicy Chilli Cashew Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fudco Spicy Chilli Cashew Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping