Is FUDGE BARS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, COCOA (PROCESSES WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CREAM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.

Check FUDGE BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go