Is FUDGE BARS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check FUDGE BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go