Is Fudge Bites - Cookies ‘n Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, water, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, soy lecithin, chocolate sandwich cremes, enriched wheat flour, palm oil, soybean oil, cocoa, invert sugar, corn flour, corn starch, salt, baking soda, natural flavor, corn syrup solids, butter, brown sugar, nonfat dry milk, dry cream, potassium sorbate.
Check Fudge Bites - Cookies ‘n Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fudge Bites - Cookies ‘n Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


