Is FUDGE BROWNIE BITES, FUDGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG WHITES, PALM OIL, COCOA, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEAT STARCH, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, CHICORY INULIN, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, RAPESEED OIL, MILK SOLIDS BLEND (WHEY, NONFAT MILK), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GLYCEROL, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, WHEAT FIBER, CALCIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, METHYLCELLULOSE.

Check FUDGE BROWNIE BITES, FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go