Is Fudge Brownie Minis Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Fruit Paste* (date, Pear), Cassava Syrup*, Chocolate Chips* (cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*), Cocoa Powder, Dark Chocolate* (cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter), Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt. *organic Ingredient. Contains Coconut. Manufactured On Eqiuipment That Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Milk And Soy.

Check Fudge Brownie Minis Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go