Is Fudge Brownie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond flour, Sugars (organic coconut sugar), Cocoa powder, Tapioca starch, Ground flaxseed, Baking soda, Sea salt., Contains: Tree nuts (Almond), Coconut

Check Fudge Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
DenseSoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go