Is Fudge Cake Slice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Egg, Palm Oil, Dextrose, Dried Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk, Coconut Extract, Dried Skimmed Milk, Raising Agents (sodium Bicarbonate, Diphosphates), Milk Protein, Emulsifiers (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (guar Gum), Calcium Carbonate, Acidity Regulator (potassium Hydroxide), Niacin, Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin. Contains Wheat, Milk and Egg.

Check Fudge Cake Slice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast