Is FUDGE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DESSERT BAR, FUDGE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CELLULOSE GUM, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUAR, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN), SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check FUDGE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DESSERT BAR, FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DESSERT BAR, FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


