Is Fudge Covered Graham Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, Sugars (sugar, molasses), Hydrogenated palm oil, Palm oil Whole wheat flour, Water, Cocoa powder processed with alkali, Cocoa powder, Soya flour, Ammonium bicarbonate, Salt, Caramel colour, Sodium bicarbonate, Sodium acid pyrophosphate, Soya lecithin, Sunflower lecithin, Artificial flavour

Check Fudge Covered Graham Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go