Is FUDGE FACTORY, FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check FUDGE FACTORY, FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE FACTORY, FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


