Is Fudge Filled Chocolate Bells Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernal, Coconut, Palm), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin
Check Fudge Filled Chocolate Bells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fudge Filled Chocolate Bells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fudge Filled Chocolate Bells is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


