Is FUDGE GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, RICH COCOA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CULTURED GREEK YOGURT (NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM. CONTAINS LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT AND PROBIOTIC CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. CASEI.
Check FUDGE GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, RICH COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, RICH COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


