Is FUDGE MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LESS THAN 2% - SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SALT, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check FUDGE MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FUDGE MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


