Is FUDGE ROYALE ICE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FUDGE SWIRL [CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH - MODIFIED, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check FUDGE ROYALE ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE ROYALE ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


