Is Fudge snack pudding cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Modified Palm Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Cocoa, Colour, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Disodium Phosphate, Artificiel Vanilla Flavour

Check Fudge snack pudding cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fudge snack pudding cups is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go