Is FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD COOKIES, FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD COOKIES, FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD COOKIES, FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


