Is FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifer), Barley Malt Powder, Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)], Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifer), Artificial Flavors, Barley Malt Powder.
Check FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


