Is FUDGE SWIRL SAUCE VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, FUDGE SWIRL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, FUDGE VARIEGATE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check FUDGE SWIRL SAUCE VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, FUDGE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping