Is Fudge Tracks Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar, icing sugar, glucose solids), Peanut oil, Cocoa, Peanut butter (peanuts, salt), Coconut oil, Salt, Natural and artificial flavour, Carrageenan, Guar gum, Locust bean gum*, Mono- and diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Soy lecithin, Xanthan gum, Annatto.

Check Fudge Tracks Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Pint, Container, Spoonable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DessertSnackingOn The Go