Is FUDGE WUDGIE, CANDY CANE SWIRL FUDGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VANILLA, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED40, RED 3.

Check FUDGE WUDGIE, CANDY CANE SWIRL FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go