Is Fudge Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, butter (milk). sweetened condensed milk, vegetable oil (palm kernel oll mb, palm stearin oll mb), dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier, soya lecithin. natural vanilla flavour contains 54.5% cocoa solids min). cocoa powder, flavour, salt, emulsifier: soya lecithin e322

Check Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go