Is Fudges Dark Chocolate Flapjacks 8 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
oat flakes, golden syrup (partially inverted refiner's syrup), belgian dark chocolate, cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla flavouring, butter (milk), salt
Check Fudges Dark Chocolate Flapjacks 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fudges Dark Chocolate Flapjacks 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fudges Dark Chocolate Flapjacks 8 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


