Is Fudge's Dark Chocolate Florentines Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (28%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Almonds (18%), Sugar, Butter (Milk), Cream (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup (Partially Inverted Refiner's Syrup), Sultanas, Candied Mixed Peel (Orange Peel, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Lemon Peel), Stem Ginger (1.5%), Salt
Check Fudge's Dark Chocolate Florentines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fudge's Dark Chocolate Florentines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fudge's Dark Chocolate Florentines is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


