Is FUDGEY BROWNIE WITH ALMONDS CANDY BITES, FUDGEY BROWNIE WITH ALMONDS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- glycerin
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond, Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Palm Kernel Oil, Polydextrose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Water, Allulose, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Erythritol, Sodium Caseinate, Glycerin, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Palm Oil, Butter (Cream), Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Carrageenan, Sucralose, Annatto (Color), Turmeric (Color).
Check FUDGEY BROWNIE WITH ALMONDS CANDY BITES, FUDGEY BROWNIE WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGEY BROWNIE WITH ALMONDS CANDY BITES, FUDGEY BROWNIE WITH ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
Where to buy
FUDGEY BROWNIE WITH ALMONDS CANDY BITES, FUDGEY BROWNIE WITH ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


