Is FUDGIE WUDGIE, PEANUT BUTTER CUP FUDGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT), BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, COCOA, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VANILLA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check FUDGIE WUDGIE, PEANUT BUTTER CUP FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGIE WUDGIE, PEANUT BUTTER CUP FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


