Is FUDGIES, CHOCOLATE CARAMELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, WHEY (FROM MILK), PALM OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SKIM MILK, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check FUDGIES, CHOCOLATE CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGIES, CHOCOLATE CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


