Is Fudgy Brownies Goodman Gluten Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Powdered Sugar, Eggs, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains Egg. Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts.

Check Fudgy Brownies Goodman Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go