Is FUDGY CHOCOLATE SEED + FRUIT BAR, FUDGY CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZEGO SEED BLEND* (SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, SACHA INCHI SEED PROTEIN*, CHIA SEEDS*), DATES*, DATE SYRUP*, CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (COCOA MASS*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*), COCOA POWDER*, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT

Check FUDGY CHOCOLATE SEED + FRUIT BAR, FUDGY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go