Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FUDGY MOCHA LATTE CAFFEINATED SNACK BAR, FUDGY MOCHA LATTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA NIBS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE OATS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, EAT YOUR COFFEE BLEND (ORGANIC ROASTED COFFEE BEANS, GREEN COFFEE BEANS), LESS THAN 2% OF HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check FUDGY MOCHA LATTE CAFFEINATED SNACK BAR, FUDGY MOCHA LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Peanut Free? FUDGY MOCHA LATTE CAFFEINATED SNACK BAR, FUDGY MOCHA LATTE | Spoonful