Is FUEGO HOT CHILI PEPPER & LIME FLAVORED POPCORN, FUEGO Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND PALM OIL), SEASONING [SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOYBEAN OIL, CHILI PEPPER (CHILE), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, TBHQ (ANTIOXIDANT)].
Check FUEGO HOT CHILI PEPPER & LIME FLAVORED POPCORN, FUEGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUEGO HOT CHILI PEPPER & LIME FLAVORED POPCORN, FUEGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Pouch


